LV-EM Teilnehmer: Damen, Herren, Senioren - Stand: 09.03.2018

LV-EM Teilnehmer: Damen, Herren, Senioren - Stand: 09.03.2018

 

 Stand: 01.03.2018

Teilnehmer LV 02

NR = Nachriücker

 

 

LV.VG.Ver

Herren

Verein

Zusatz

1

02.24.019

Wiens, Hans-Ulrich

SC Schlutup

 

2

02.24.032

Drews, Dennis

SC Nusser Buben

 

3

02.24.032

Anders, Markus

SC Nusser Buben

 

4

02.24.038

Hardorp, Jörg

SC Neustadt

 

5

02.24.006

Gruhnow, Frank

Falkenfelder SC

 

6

02.24.003

Brandt, Hartmut

SC Obotritia

 

7

02.24.010

Bülow, Detlef

Concordia Lübeck

 

8

02.24.040

Kröger, Thomas

SC Schönwalde

 

9

02.24.010

Maaß, Jan

Concordia Lübeck

 

10

02.24.018

Petermann, Heinz

SK Buntekuh

 

11

02.24.038

Blumkowski, Bernd

SC Neustadt

 

12

02.24.026

Wiese, Mathias

Muntere Buben

NR

13

02.24.020

Fleischer, Thomas

Mit 4 Bargteheide

NR

14

02.24.038

Schuldt, Heino

SC Neustadt

 

15

02.24.040

Meier, Hans-Jürgen

SC Schönwalde

 

16

02.24.006

Burschberg, Jens

Falkenfelder SC

 

17

02.24.032

Rodenhagen, Jens

SC Nusser Buben

 

18

02.24.005

Fenger, Peter

Karo As

 

19

02.24.020

Blohme, Henning

SC Peter Pan

 

20

02.24.010

Hildebrandt, Kurt

Concordia Lübeck

 

21

02.24.018

Möller, Hans-Joachim

SK Buntekuh

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

02.24.019

Grunow, Gerd

SC Schlutup

Gold

23

02.24.000

Darmer, Klaus

Concordia Lübeck

Gold

24

02.24.021

Wolf, Detlef

Rothenhausen

ZFR

 

 

LV.VG.Ver

Damen

Verein

1

02.24.032

Krüger, Elke

SC Nusser Buben

2

02.24.010

Hübner, Renate

Concordia Lübeck

3

02.24.010

Schüler, Ellen

Concordia Lübeck

4

02.24.010

Meinel, Susanne

Concordia Lübeck

5

02.24.017

Boda, Veronika

Muntere Buben

6

02.24.020

Klöpping, Christina

SC Peter Pan

7

02.24.014

Simsek, Michaela

Trave Buben

8

02.24.036

Borchard, Christel

Freischütz Eutin

 

 

LV.VG.Ver

Senioren

Verein

1

02.24.003

Bannas, Manfred

SC Obotritia

2

02.24.035

Remwolt,Heinz

Skatfreunde Eutin

3

02.24.003

Gaede,Alfred

SC Obotritia

4

02.24.015

Bartels, Jürgen

Delingsdorfer SV-Skat-

5

02.24.018

Dombrowski,Kurt

SK Buntekuh

6

02.24.019

Grunow,Monika

SC Schlutup

7

02.24.032

Kresin,Paul

SC Nusser Buben

8

02.24.017

Kohlmorgen,Werner

Muntere Buben

9

02.24.015

Schulz, Manfred

Delingsdorfer SV-Skat-

10 02.24.035 Lühr, Hannelore (zusätzlich) Skatfreunde Eutin

 

Sieger VG-EM 2018

VG-EM 2018

Quote zur LV-EM 2018

VG 24

Qualifikanten zur LV-EM 2018

Herren

21

Damen

8

Senioren

9

Junioren

alle

VG 24

Meister 2018

Herren

Hans-Ulrich Wiens

Damen

Elke Krüger

Senioren

Manfred Bannas