VG 24 MM-Ergebnisse

1. Platz: SC Neustadt 1
2. Platz: Rothenhausen
3. Platz: Schönwalde

VG-MM 2018 am 25.02.2018

Ergebnisse VG-MM 2018

Ergebnisse VG-MM 2018

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft VG 24 am 25.02.2018

 

VG Lübeck

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

Spieler 1

 

Spieler 2

 

Spieler 3

 

Spieler 4

 

1

Neustadt  1

19.092

Olaf Stern

4.566

Joachim Path

4.825

Jörg Kohlmorgen

5.312

Heino Schuldt

4.389

2

Rothenhausen

17.235

Karl-Heinz Schöler

4.050

Detlef Wolf

4.573

Axel Lüth

4.669

Günter Kreuzfeldt

3.943

3

Schönwalde

15.466

Thomas Kröger

4.744

Hans-Jürgen Meier

4.664

Reiner Kröger

3.488

Erika Krüger

2.570

4

Muntere Buben 1

15.387

Frank Mähnert

4.637

Mathias Wiese

2.904

Veronica Boda

3.436

Christian Muus

4.410

5

Puttgarden

15.273

Bernd Herbst

4.182

Heiko Doebler

3.991

Reinhardt Lemke

3.904

Marion Wetendorf

3.196

6

Obotritia 1

14.961

Jan Witt

4.486

Bernd Stuhlmann

3.662

Wolfgang Finnern

3.734

Florian Stern

3.079

7

Concordia

14.872

Klaus Darmer

3.618

Jörg Bröcker

3.740

Kurt Hildebrandt

4.061

Detlef Wulff

3.453

8

Mit 4 Bargteheide

14.573

Thomas Fleischer

2.998

Joachim Borcherding

4.548

Dieter Wilhelm

3.528

Carsten Phillips

3.499

9

Peter Pan

14.451

Bernd Bauer

4.714

Otmar Altendorfer

3.736

Henning Blohme

3.469

Nico Rimkus

2.532

 

Qualifikationsgrenze

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Falkenfelder SC

14.442

Jens Burschberg

3.615

Heiko Harders

3.053

Roland Gruhnow

4.204

Frank Gruhnow

3.570

11

Trave Buben

14.409

Reinhard Eichhorst

3.767

Wolf Hoffmann

2.951

Claus Bargholz

3.820

Michaela Simsek

3.871

12

Buntekuh 1

13.939

Helmut Klötzke

4.140

Hans-Joachim Möller

3.863

Heinz Petermann

2.157

Uwe Rix

3.779

13

Nusser Buben 1

13.896

Elke Krüger

3.226

Horst Krüger

2.931

Heinz Pries

2.894

Detlef Osterhoff

4.845

14

Muntere Buben 2

13.851

Harry Gerth

2.986

Thomas Erdmann

3.834

Werner kohlmorgen

3.673

Gottfried Pohl

3.358

15

Herrnburg 1

13.616

Matthias Piepjunge

3.685

Peter Fendrich

2.966

Thomas Bialas

4.176

Carl Piepjunge

2.789

16

Obotritia 2

13.520

Frank Weyner

3.563

Andreas Dittmann

3.705

Holger Ahlers

4.263

Edeltraud Dräger

1.989

17

Nusser Buben 2

13.275

Robert Krüger

4.730

Thomas Herrmann

1.981

Dieter Saedler

3.013

Michael Lenschow

3.551

18

Delingsdorf

12.972

Peter Braunschweig

3.185

Manfred Schulz

3.801

Markus Wendt

3.502

Andreas Stein

2.484

19

Neustadt 2

12.726

Frank Gosch

3.369

Bernd Blumkowski

2.450

Sabine Bredlow

2.446

Lars Krebs

4.461

20

Ratzeburg 1

12.291

Siegfried Weiß

2.715

Detlef Moldenhauer

3.368

Ralf Schiefke

2.292

Andreas Fleisch

3.916

21

Ratzeburg 2

10.250

Rolf Lüdemann

2.325

Wilhelm Pape

2.797

Dieter Schumacher

3.046

Christoh Hippel

2.082

22

Herrnburg 2

9.805

Daniela Hinzmann

1.692

Frank Felker

1.426

Jörg Weste

2.805

Alex Daute

3.882