VG-MM-Ergebnisse 2017

 

VG-MM 2017

VG-MM 2017

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

 

25.02.2017

 

VG Lübeck

 

 

 

Gesamt

Spieler 1

 

Spieler 2

 

Spieler 3

 

Spieler 4

 

1

Obotritia 3

19.653

Bernd Stuhlmann

5.390

Wolfgang Finnern

5.005

Jan Witt

5.236

Martin Menze

4.022

2

Obotritia 2

16.924

Frank Weyner

4.127

Andreas Dittmann

4.163

Hellmuth Schulz

4.864

Holger Ahlers

3.770

3

Peter Pan

16.635

Christina Klöpping

3.834

Nils Wenzlaff

4.045

Henning Blohme

4.187

Nico Rimkus

4.569

4

Neustadt 1

16.609

Bernd Blumkowski

4.251

Joachim Path

4.424

Jörg Kohlmorgen

3.535

Heino Schuldt

4.399

5

Muntere Buben 1

15.848

Heiko Groth

4.071

Frank Mähnert

4.620

Gerhard Muus

3.252

Christian Muus

3.905

6

Rothenhausen

14.999

Karl-Heinz Schöler

4.503

Detlef Wolf

2.920

Axel Lüth

3.507

Günter Kreuzfeldt

4.069

7

Trave Buben

14.812

Inge von Holt

3.823

Wolf Hoffmann

4.030

Claus Bargholz

3.755

Michaela Simsek

3.204

8

Falkenfelder SC

14.653

Jens Burschberg

3.838

Heiko Harders

3.836

Roland Gruhnow

1.892

Frank Gruhnow

5.087

9

Ratzeburg

14.632

Joachim Gerks

3.593

Jorg Behrens

3.726

Willfried Rohr

5.008

Christoh Hippel

2.305

10

Buntekuh 1

14.451

Helmut Klötzke

3.487

Hans-Joachim Möller

4.611

Heinz Petermann

3.395

Karl Steffen

2.958

11

Obotritia 1

14.171

Alfred Ihde

3.627

Werner Granitza

4.490

Hans-Jürgen  Kurz

2.690

Mathias Gliewe

3.364

12

Schönwalde

14.163

Thomas Kröger

4.204

Hans-Jürgen Meier

4.419

Gerhard Günther

2.935

Erika Krüger

2.605

13

Neustadt 2

14.036

Frank Gosch

4.009

Ralf Nagel

3.578

Sabine Bredlow

3.315

Lars Krebs

3.134

17

Delingsdorf 1

13.908

Sigmar Rikowski

2.881

Manfred Schulz

4.003

Jürgen Barthels

4.032

Otto Benz

2.992

14

Puttgarden

13.468

Uwe Zickermann

3.473

Heiko Doebler

3.799

Reinhardt Lemke

3.327

Marion Wetendorf

2.869

15

Herrnburg 1

13.435

Matthias Piepjunge

3.223

Alex Daute

3.977

Thomas Bialas

3.388

Carl Piepjunge

2.847

16

Nusser Buben 1

13.319

Elke Krüger

2.958

Horst Krüger

3.761

Heinz Pries

3.380

Dennis Drews

3.220

18

Mit 4 Bargteheide

13.248

Thomas Fleischer

4.103

Joachim Borcherding

2.721

Dieter Wilhelm

3.115

Klaus Jürgensonn

3.309

19

Nusser Buben 2

13.244

Detlef Osterhoff

4.316

Thomas Herrmann

2.394

Dieter Saedler

3.498

Michael Lenschow

3.036

20

Concordia

13.209

Klaus Darmer

3.270

Jörg Bröcker

3.381

Jan Maas

2.719

Horst Schmitt

3.839

21

Obotritia 4

13.167

Florian Carstensen

3.539

Dietrich Vogel

1.940

Edeltraut Dräger

3.522

Hartmut Brandt

4.166

22

Muntere Buben 3

13.152

Veronika Boda

3.228

Werner Kohlmorgen

3.164

Mathias Wiese

3.776

Lutz Rosenthal

2.984

24

Muntere Buben 2

12.863

Harry Gerth

3.212

Thomas Erdmann

3.299

Dieter Nolte

2.676

Gottfried Pohl

3.676

23

Delingsdorf 2

12.539

Wendt

2.787

Bernd Feddern

3.814

Carl

2.423

Bruhn-Helmsig

3.515

25

Ratzeburg 1

11.960

Siegfried Weiß

2.867

Detlef Moldenhauer

3.415

Ralf Schiefke

2.696

Andreas Fleisch

2.982

26

Herrnburg 2

11.592

Daniela Hinzmann

2.931

Frank Felker

3.043

Ronald Hinzmann

2.430

Jörg Hinzmann

3.188